Коттедж 3 комнаты 198 м² Yeri, Кипр

Yeri, Yeri, Кипр
$295,291
$1,491/м²
;
Дата обновления: 09.09.2022

Количество комнат
    3
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    198 м²

Описание

For sale under construction a detached house of three bedrooms in Vergina - Larnaca district, with 198 sq.m. covered areas, in 306 sq.m. It has en-suite in the master bedroom, a provision for air conditioning system and central heating, 3 toilets, covered parking space. It is located in a very good and quiet area. Sales price 295,000 euros plus V.A.T.