Квартира 104 м² Влёра, Албания

Албания, Влёра, Влёра
$172,075
$1,655/м²
;
In CRM: 2197
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 15.04.2026

Цена за м²
    $1,655/м²
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    104 м²

Описание

Apartment 2+1 with a total area of 104 m², located on the tenth floor,  just five minutes from the upcoming Vlora Marina residence and close to the city beaches. The apartment offers a panoramic view of the city, mountains, and a side view of the sea, creating a bright and open living space. The building is surrounded by shops, cafés, banks, and public transport stops, making it convenient for both permanent living and investment. A great opportunity to own a modern apartment in one of Vlora’s most promising central districts.

Спасибо! Ваша заявка принята
Хочу посмотреть этот объект. Актуальна ли стоимость объекта? Хочу получить больше информации об объекте. Какие условия покупки для иностранцев? Хотел бы посмотреть больше фото/видео. Возможна ли покупка в кредит/ипотеку? Получу ли я ВНЖ при покупке недвижимости?