Penthouse 4 pokoi 914 m² Dubaj, Emiraty Arabskie

Emiraty Arabskie, Dubaj
$17,89M
$19,571/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Lokalizacja

  • Kraj
    Emiraty Arabskie
  • Region / Państwo
    Dubaj
  • Metro
    Al Fahidi (~ 900 m)
  • Metro
    Al Ghubaiba (~ 400 m)
  • Metro
    Al Ras (~ 500 m)

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $19,571/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    914 m²

Informacje o płatności

  • Hipoteka/raty

Opis

A unique premium project in the heart of vibrant Downtown Dubai. The concept of the complex was created by Studio Libeskind. Mimicking the image of a group of crystalline forms, the main tower is layered into four prismatic branches that soften the massiveness of the building with views of the Burj Khalifa to the northwest and the famous Downtown Dubai skyline to the south.

Key Features

– The sophisticated interior design was designed by 1508 London studio (Mandarin Oriental Residences, Cipriani Residences Miami, The Carlton Tower Jumeirah London). – Natural fabrics, marble and natural crystals are used in the interior decoration.

– Residents of the complex can enjoy the services and amenities of a five-star premium hotel: large swimming pool, pool bar, restaurant, modern fitness center, spa salon, yoga studio, recreation areas, children's room, conference room, cinema, spacious parking.

Key features – The sophisticated interior design was designed by 1508 London studio (Mandarin Oriental Residences, Cipriani Residences Miami, The Carlton Tower Jumeirah London). – Natural fabrics, marble and natural crystals are used in the interior decoration. – Residents of the complex can enjoy the services and amenities of a five-star premium hotel: large swimming pool, pool bar, restaurant, modern fitness center, spa, yoga studio, relaxation areas, children's room, conference room, cinema, ample parking.