Mieszkanie 67 m² Oba, Turcja

Alanya, Oba, Turcja
$160,138
$2,390/m²
;
In CRM: 105895
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $2,390/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    67 m²

Opis

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in the Oba area of ​​Alanya.

The complex is located in the ecologically clean Oba area, surrounded by orange and banana trees. Apartments 1+1 and 2+1, 3+1 are presented in a layout with an American-style kitchen-living room, as well as a hotel kitchen. The complex will have excellent infrastructure suitable for adults and children. The complex is located within walking distance from social life. 

Both – prestigious area of ​​Alanya, characterized by low-rise buildings. Nice sandy beaches, a picturesque promenade along the sea, all the necessary urban infrastructure at hand, the Metro hypermarket, the Alanium shopping center, many restaurants, small shops, parks and playgrounds, tennis courts and football fields.

The apartments in this residential complex have one of the rare combinations of location, view and price in Alanya. Suitable for those who are looking for privacy and tranquility, and also want to make a profitable investment in real estate in Turkey. The popularity and prestige of the Oba district is only growing, which increases its investment attractiveness.

The project in Oba will be built on a land plot of 992.32 sq. m. will consist of 1 block of 5 floors plus an attic floor, a total of 35 apartments with layouts: