Willa 3 pokoi 205 m² Kapparis, Cypr

Paralimni, Kapparis, Cypr
$442,527
$2,159/m²
;
In CRM: 53670
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 7.12.2022

Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    205 m²

Opis

Villa for sale in a complex under construction in Agia Triada, Protaras, Famagusta. The complex is located just a few minutes walk from the beach. A small fishing harbor and the picturesque chapel of Ayia Triada (Holy Trinity) are located nearby, and a luxury project Paralimni Marina is being built nearby.SpecificationsRoof garden (optional for extra charge)Private swimming poolPrivate covered carportEnergy efficiency category ATop quality MarblePossibility of installing an air conditioning systemSolar water heating systemItalian floorsDouble glazed windowsOpen-plan living/kitchen and dining roomThermal insulation systemBuilt-in kitchen and built-in wardrobesGranite kitchen countertopsPool showerHigh-quality finishBathroomsModern designWalking distance to all amenities