Willa 4 pokoi 230 m² Ajia Napa, Cypr

Ajia Napa, Ajia Napa, Cypr
$732,315
$3,184/m²
;
In CRM: 53633
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 7.12.2022

Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    230 m²

Opis

Villa for sale in the most promising area of Ayia Napa, Kokkines. Since Kokkines is a hill, the villa has a magnificent view of the sea and surrounding settlements. The villa has a roof garden, as well as (at the request of the owners and for an additional fee) a private swimming pool and a basement. The house is of high quality and modern design. Huge open-plan kitchen and living room.