Mieszkanie 1 pokój 105 m² Boreti, Czarnogóra

Boreti, Czarnogóra
$329,729
$3,140/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 8.11.2025

• Adres
    Sremskog fronta, 22

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $3,140/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    105 m²

Opis

Spacious apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Ivanovichi (Becici) — an ideal place for a comfortable life by the sea.

Floor: 2
Area: 105 m²
Layout: two bedrooms, two bathrooms, spacious living room, kitchen and terrace with panoramic sea views.
Price: 285,000 €

Modern architecture, high-quality finishing and bright rooms create an atmosphere of comfort and tranquility. The windows and terrace offer magnificent views of the Adriatic coast.

The apartment is ideal for permanent residence, holiday or investment.

For more information and to organize a viewing — please contact us.
 

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta
Dziękujemy! Zgłoszenie zostało przyjęte