Willa 4 pokoi 354 m² Farke e Vogel, Albania

Farke e Vogel, Albania, Tirana Municipality, Farke
$1,16M
$3,290/m²
;
In CRM: 4842958
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 8.10.2025

Rok realizacji
    2025
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    354 m²

Opis

This three-level villa in Farkë e Madhe, Tirana offers spacious living areas and a functional layout for comfortable living.
• Net area: 354 m²
• Gross area: 490 m²
• 1 living room
• 3 bedrooms
• 4 bathrooms
• Suitable for family or long-term investment
• For more information, please contact us!

Lokalizacja na mapie

Farke e Vogel, Albania, Tirana Municipality, Farke