4 bedroom Villa 178 m² Skaljari, Montenegro

Skaljari, Montenegro
$807,700
$4,538/m²
;
Last update: 11/01/2025

The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    178 m²

Description

Real estate residence permit 8

I am a sinking, the presence

Location on the map

Skaljari, Montenegro
Grocery stores

Video Review of Villa in Skaljari, Montenegro