3 bedroom villa 270 m² Krasici, Montenegro

Krasici, Montenegro
$389,216
$1,442/m²
;
In CRM: 7619
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/05/2024

Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    270 m²

Description

Boka Kotor Bay, Lustica Peninsula. Construction of a three bedroom villa Distance to the sea 600m. Sea view Area 270 sq.m. Plot area 1765 sq.m. Garage Outdoor parking Modern security systems Finishing – natural stone, natural wood, modern premium finishing materials All engineering systems are duplicated by backup sources - both power supply and water supply. Optimal planning solutions, comfort and high reliability At a distance of 5 km.From the villa there are kindergartens, schools, shopping centers, grocery supermarkets, a medical center, dental clinics and a hospital The project can be supplemented in accordance with the wishes of the Customer The seller offers turnkey completion services Air temperature in summer is +27+43 degrees, in winter +15, terraces of cafes and restaurants are open all year round You will find the cleanest beaches with a variety of services, bars and restaurants, two international airports, architectural monuments protected by UNESCO, ski resorts and world-class elite club services for yachtsmen, as well as 290 sunny days a year, clean ecology and low cost of living, and much more... Additional information - upon request with Buyer registration(!!!) Any issues of price optimization, payment procedure, and others are resolved only by the Seller, during a personal meeting (!!!)