1 bedroom apartment 80 m² Muo, Montenegro

Muo, Montenegro
$134,405
$1,680/m²
;
In CRM: 6317
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/08/2025

• Address
    M 2

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,680/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²

Description

Description Boka Kotor Bay, Stoliv district. One bedroom apartment at the foot of Vrmac hill Distance to the sea 70m Sea view Third floor Area 80 sq.m., including: -living area 56 sq.m.; - terrace area 15 sq.m.; -the area of ​​two balconies is 8.5 sq.m. Own parking 32 sq.m. The apartment is for sale furnished and ready to move in Structure: -entrance hall, living room with kitchen and dining area, one bedroom, bathroom with shower and toilet, terrace, two balconies The Stoliv area is popular among wealthy tourists from all over the world, and the purchase of this apartment is a profitable investment - the apartment brings a stable rental income We provide property management services and will help you rent out your apartment

Location on the map

Muo, Montenegro
Food & Drink