3 room apartment 69 m² Sirutiskis, Lithuania

Sirutiskis, Lithuania
$47,178
$688/m²
;
In CRM: 1295457154235
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/03/2026

• Address
    Sodu g, 20

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $688/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    69 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1978
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

SUBMITTED TO THE GENERAL TYPE IN THE SEATS OF SODO G. PREVIOUS SETTLEMENT OR DEPARTURE! Address - Sodų g. 20-208, Kėdainiai; The total area is 68,59 sq.m.; Price: 41000 €; Room App: 3; High: 3 / 5; Year: 1978; Building type: masonry; Heating: central; Additional premises: shared balconies, hall; Security: lockable staircase door, wooden house door; INFRASTRUCTURE: The shopping centre is 0,4 km; Kėdainiai kindergarten - 0.2 km; School - 0,4 km; Kėdainiai family clinic - 1 km; Kėdainiai bus station - 1.1 km; Kėdainiai city center - 0.6 km. 3 rooms apartment for sale in a apartment house. A masonry house. Level 2. Convenient layout, spacious rooms, large kitchen room. Possibility of replanning. A apartment in a strategically convenient place in Kėdainiai. Great choice for a young family! You can find all the latest CAPITAL real estate ads on our website www.capital.lt. Please visit!

Location on the map

Sirutiskis, Lithuania
Food & Drink