1 room apartment 36 m² Mazeikiai, Lithuania

Mazeikiai, Lithuania
$45,077
$1,248/m²
;
In CRM: 1303980
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

• Address
    Naftininku g, 14

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,248/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    36 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1980
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Interior details

Heating:

  • Central heating

Construction details

Construction materials:

  • Precast

Description

SALE OF CASTLE 1 CONTAINED WITH BACKGROUND 1 room apartment for rent in Mažeikiai, Naphtininkų str. 14. Renovated house, fully paid for renovation - lower costs and greater comfort. GENERAL Address: Naphtininkų g. 14, Mažeikiai Area: 36,13 sq. m. Number of rooms: 1 High: 5 of 5 (non-angular) Type of house: block Year of construction: 1980 Condition: fully installed Window direction: west side Warm and bright apartment DISTRIBUTION Kitchen - 9,24 sq.m Room - 17 sq. m. Bathroom and WC together Balcony (vitrified) INSTALLATION AND PRINCIPLES Sale with all furniture and household appliances Plastic windows Armoured outside doors New radiators Floor: laminate Neat staircase, telephone locker The apartment has a basement Parking near the house LOCATION AND INFRASTRUCTURE Near the school and kindergarten Sustainable and maintained environment Comfortable place to live for both yourself and investment Do you have any questions about the apartment? Contact: Iridas Krasauskas LNTAA certified NT broker, CAPITAL 0 611 02776 Laisvės g. 25, Mažeikiai You can find all the latest CAPITAL real estate ads on our website www.capital.lt. Please visit!

Location on the map

Mazeikiai, Lithuania
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance