1 bedroom apartment 89 m² Badung, Indonesia

Indonesia
$145,000
$1,629/m²
;
Last update: 13/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,629/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    89 m²

Description

Coco Residential offers a lifestyle of comfort and relaxation with stylish 89 sqm rooftop apartments designed for modern living. Each unit features one bedroom and one bathroom, a closed living room, and a fully equipped kitchen. The apartment comes fully furnished, providing a comfortable and elegant living space.
One of the standout features is the private rooftop area with a jacuzzi, creating the perfect space to relax, entertain guests, or enjoy the surrounding views. Residents can also enjoy access to shared amenities including a cowork, working space, and private parking, making it ideal for both living and investment.
Property Highlights• 89 sqm apartment• Private rooftop with jacuzzi• One bedroom and one bathroom• Fully furnished apartment• Closed living room• Fully equipped kitchen
Features & Facilities• Private Rooftop• Jacuzzi• Co Working Space• Private Parking• Fully Furnished Units• Fully Equipped Kitchen

Location on the map

Indonesia
Education
Food & Drink
Leisure