Haus 3 Schlafzimmer 110 m² Cranbrook, Großbritannien

Cranbrook, Großbritannien, Tunbridge Wells
$774,042
$7,037/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 29.08.25

Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    110 m²

Beschreibung

Discover this delightful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom detached home offering 1,185 sq ft of space. With a West-facing aspect, a generous garden, and dedicated parking, this property provides modern living in a tranquil countryside setting. Ideal for families and nature lovers, it blends traditional architecture with contemporary comforts. Invest in the UK Market: The UK property market offers stability, consistent rental yields, and long-term appreciation. This home can generate a potential rental income of £1,600-£1,700 per month, making it a secure investment opportunity.

Standort auf der Karte

Cranbrook, Großbritannien, Tunbridge Wells