Studio 1 zimmer 28 m² Sakhu, Thailand

Thailand, Sakhu
$93,143
$3,327/m²
;
In CRM: 10034202865
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

Preis pro m²
    $3,327/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    28 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2026
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    7

Gift roundtrip tickets to Phuket!*

Suitable for: The project is ideal for families with children due to its proximity to schools, shops and restaurants. Prices in the area are quite affordable, which makes it attractive for permanent residence on the island.

About the location: The complex is located just 400 meters from Nai Yang Beach, next to Phuket International Airport and Sirinat National Park, which provides convenience and accessibility to all necessary amenities.

About the project: The new project from a proven developer includes six 7-storey buildings with 814 apartments ranging from 30 to 60 sq.m. The complex offers a rich internal infrastructure, including a lobby lounge, play areas, a gym, swimming pools, a sauna, coworking and much more.

Infrastructure and amenities: lobby lounge, games room, gym, games area, pool bar, jacuzzi, observation deck, bathhouse, BBQ area, business lounge, sauna, hydrotherapy corner, coworking, onsen, shared kitchen and cafe, sky pool, children's playground, laundry, climbing wall, theater and karaoke.