Wohnung 3 zimmer 147 m² Kavala Municipality, Griechenland

Griechenland, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
$765,864
$5,210/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.05.26

Preis pro m²
    $5,210/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    6
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    147 m²

Beschreibung

Kavala, For sale under construction apartment of 147 sq m. located on the 6th floor of the building. It consists of 3 bedrooms (one master), an open plan living room-kitchen and 3 bathrooms. It is fully furnished with European furniture such as beds, sofas, coffee tables, fully fitted kitchen and laundry appliances. It has granite tiled floors, recessed lighting, security door, double glazed synthetic windows and Heating, cooling & hot water for use through an advanced VRF system. It has a view, a patio on the sea, a terrace on the roof and a parking space. It will be delivered in June 2027. Price 660,000€ | Property Code: #NP1110

Standort auf der Karte

Griechenland, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
Ausbildung
Gesundheitspflege

Video-Review von 3 zimmer Wohnung in Kavala Municipality, Griechenland