Studio 1 zimmer 38 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Griechenland

Griechenland, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit, Thessaloniki
$89,168
$2,347/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.01.25

• Adresse
    Stratigou Sarafi, 34

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $2,347/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    38 m²
  • Wohnfläche
    Wohnfläche
    38 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    3

 

Location –  Kalamaria

 

Available for sale first floor apartment with all the comforts as it consists of 1 bedroom, living room – kitchen, 1 bathroom and balcony, the property is located in a great neighborhood that will provide you with comfort in winter and summer. It is also very close to the shops and the supermarket of the city. Perfect for a permanent residence.