Wohnung 3 zimmer 168 m² Palodeia, Zypern

Palodeia, Zypern, Palodeia
$619,897
$3,690/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.09.22

Preis pro m²
    $3,690/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    168 m²

Beschreibung

Three bedroom apartment under construction for sale in City Center - Limassol Province, with 129 sq.m. covered interiors and 39 sq.m. covered terrace, on the 3rd floor of a four-storey apartment building, with 6 apartments in total. It has 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provisions for heating and air-condition, storage room and covered parking. Located in a very nice and quiet area, close to all services, with expected delivery date on September of 2021.  Sales price of 620,000 euros plus V.A.T.