2 bedroom apartment 55 m² Capital City of Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
$464,294
$8,442/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Krkonosska, 15121512 1111
  • Metro
    Hlavní nádraží (~ 1000 m)
  • Metro
    Jiřího z Poděbrad (~ 500 m)
  • Metro
    Náměstí Míru (~ 700 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $8,442/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Description

For sale apartment 2 + kk 55 m ² in Prague area 2 & # 8212; Vinograda 4th floor brick house Apartment and house after reconstruction and in good condition 20 meters municipal park

Location on the map

Czech Republic, Capital City of Prague
Education
Healthcare