3 bedroom house 313 m² Kouklia, Cyprus

Kouklia, Cyprus
$1,96M
$6,278/m²
;
In CRM: 236868
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    313 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 300 m²

Description

This modern villa combines thoughtful comfort, advanced technology, and elegant design. Every room offers breathtaking panoramic views of the sea and golf courses. All bedrooms are designed as master suites with private bathrooms. The main bedroom also features a bathtub, shower, walk-in closet, and a separate laundry area. The villa is equipped with a solar power system, VRF air conditioning, and underfloor heating throughout. Energy-efficient windows and insulated walls provide year-round comfort. The smart home system is controlled via a mobile app, with surveillance cameras, an alarm system, and full security setup. The kitchen is fitted with premium built-in appliances, including two refrigerators and the option to install a coffee machine and ice maker. An Italian fireplace, laundry area with Miele appliances, a spacious garage with internal access to the house, a fully equipped summer kitchen, barbecue area, and an infinity pool with automatic refill create ideal conditions for living and relaxation.

Location on the map

Kouklia, Cyprus
Grocery stores
Food & Drink