4 bedroom apartment 203 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$784,408
$3,858/m²
;
In CRM: 95111
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,858/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    203 m²

Description

We bring to your attention this magnificent collection of modern villas with 3 and 4 bedrooms, ideally designed for modern life just minutes from the beach. The villas are located in a quiet area of Livadia, from where you can easily and quickly reach the best shops, restaurants and entertainment in Larnaca. Each villa has a spacious and convenient layout, creating a relaxing and cozy atmosphere. The use of high-quality ceramic tiles in living areas and bathrooms, as well as stylish built-in kitchen cabinets and dressing rooms reflect designers’ attention to detail and concern for quality. For those who aspire to absolute luxury, the project provides additional options - private pools and roof terraces, providing ideal conditions for outdoor recreation. Imagine basking in the sun by your own pool or throwing unforgettable parties on the roof terrace. Energy Efficiency Class A and the installed photovoltaic system allow residents to benefit from reduced energy consumption and utility costs, as well as promote a more environmentally friendly lifestyle. In addition, each house has reliable entrance doors and intercoms, providing comfort, tranquility and security.

Location on the map

Cyprus
Food & Drink
Leisure