Apartment 8 bedrooms 675 m² Anarita, Cyprus

Anarita, Cyprus, Anarita
$2,42M
$3,578/m²
;
Last update: 08/11/2025

Price per m²
    $3,578/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    8
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    8
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    8
  • Total area
    Total area
    675 m²

Description

This magnificent mansion with eight bedrooms and eight bathrooms, with an area of 675 square meters, is located on a large plot of more than 7000 square meters. Its beautiful location in the village of Anarita near Paphos promises peace and quiet, and at the same time, thanks to easy access to the expressway, residents will be able to quickly reach the center of Paphos and the international airport. When entering the house, guests are greeted by a bright cozy lobby, the stylish decor of which sets the tone for the entire living space of the villa. The spacious kitchen offers elegant built-in furniture, and the adjacent dining room is an exquisite place to receive guests. The bedrooms have an atmosphere of coziness and comfort, with spacious dressing rooms and private bathrooms with exclusive finishing. The master bedroom is a real corner of luxury - here you will find a spacious layout, a spa area, a sauna, a gym and a separate balcony overlooking the sea and gardens. The spacious area near the house has to rest in the fresh air. You can dine in a cozy courtyard, soak up the pool or wander through the magnificent well-groomed gardens. This villa harmoniously combines modern luxury and elegance, beautiful views, quality and comfort.

Location on the map

Anarita, Cyprus, Anarita
Food & Drink
Leisure