Commercial property 1 542 m² in Spilia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Spilia
$5,55M
$3,598/m²
;
In CRM: 22645
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,598/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 542 m²

Description

This investment opportunity relates to a luxurious six-storey office building in the heart of the capital Nicosia city centre, with a total office space of 1.542m2. The surrounding area is primarily used for offices, including establishments of major financial and government institutions. The building was completed in 2001 with quality finishes and grade-A infrastructure specifications such as raised floors, structured cabling, VRV air-conditioning systems, CCTV and power generator. The premises also include parking at basement level with a total capacity of 14 parking lots.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Spilia
Food & Drink
Back Leave a request