2 bedroom house 100 m² Byala, Bulgaria

Bulgaria
$196,487
$1,965/m²
;
In CRM: 2192
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/08/2025

The year of construction
    2020
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    720 m²

Description

We offer a spacious furnished one-story house with a yard in the town of Byala, Varna region.