1 bedroom apartment 62 m² Ravda, Bulgaria

Ravda, Bulgaria
$126,915
$2,044/m²
;
In CRM: 33927138
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    Riviera, 4

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,044/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    62 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

ID33927138
Price: 110,000 euros
Location: Ravda
Total area: 62.13 sq.m.
Floor: 5/5, elevator
Rooms: 2
Support fee: no
Construction stage: the building has been put into operation - act 16
A cozy apartment with a panoramic view is offered overlooking the sea, located just a few meters from the shore. Without a maintenance fee, which makes the maintenance especially profitable.
The apartment is officially registered as a studio, but is connected to household, non-industrial electricity. Total area with included the total area is 62.13 sq.m. In addition to this, in the corridor of the building there is a separate room used as a storage room: it has its own door with a lock and an electrical connection to the apartment. This space is not included in the general area.
The apartment is located the wife is on the last, fifth floor of the building, which offers a breathtaking view of the entire bay. The eastern location provides soft morning light and a pleasant microclimate during the day.
The apartment is fully furnished and includes:
kitchen area with stove, extractor hood,refrigerator, washing machine, air conditioning, TV, folding corner sofa, dining table with chairs, spacious chest of drawers. The bathroom is equipped with a bathtub.
The bedroom is equipped with a bed with a lifting mechanism, a wardrobe and a bookcase.