2 bedroom penthouse 121 m² Bulgaria, Bulgaria

Bulgaria
$158,020
$1,306/m²
;
In CRM: 163739
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Location

  • Country
    Bulgaria

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,306/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    121 m²

Description

A spacious and fully furnished penthouse is offered for purchase in the Old House complex in the resort town of Sveti Vlas.

The complex provides many amenities, including an outdoor swimming pool, a kindergarten, a barbecue area and 24-hour security. Near the complex there is all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life.

The apartment with an area of ​​121.43 m2 and a balcony of 12.2 m2 is located on the 4th floor and includes a separate entrance with a corridor and hallway, a spacious living room with a kitchen and dining area, two bedrooms, a third room (can be a child's room), two balconies with a barbecue, two bathrooms. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with everything necessary for living: 3 air conditioners, dishwasher and washing machine, roller blinds.

These apartments are ideal for both permanent residence and investment. Spacious and modern, they offer all the amenities for a comfortable life. Stylish interior and high-quality finishing create an atmosphere of comfort and elegance. Due to its favorable location and high rental demand, this is also an excellent investment opportunity with guaranteed returns. Regardless of whether you plan to live here or rent out, this apartment will be an excellent choice.

Location on the map

Bulgaria