2 room apartment Cherganovo, Bulgaria

Cherganovo, Bulgaria
$92,325
$1,592/m²
;
Last update: 05/02/2025

Price per m²
    $1,592/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    58 m²

Description

One-Bedroom Apartment – ​​Comfort and Luxury near the Beach

We present an offer for sale of an apartment with a view of the pool, located in a prestigious complex. The location in the quiet, western part of Sunny Beach ensures peace and relaxation, while at the same time providing convenient access to the resort's infrastructure and the beach, just a 6-minute walk away.

Functional apartment with full equipment

The 58 m² apartment is located on the third floor and offers:

  • Living room with kitchenette and dining room - a space ideal for relaxation and spending time together;
  • Bedroom - guaranteeing privacy and comfort;
  • Bathroom with toilet - furnished in a modern style;
  • Balcony overlooking the pool, perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation.

The apartment is air-conditioned, fully furnished and equipped, which allows you to move in immediately or start renting.

Luxurious amenities

The complex offers an impressive range of amenities that will meet the expectations of even the most demanding residents:

  • 8 swimming pools, including:
    • 50-meter Olympic pool with chemical-free water filtration system;
    • Pools with children's sectors;
    • 2 mini water parks for the youngest;
  • Jacuzzi and outdoor showers - perfect for hot days;
  • Beautifully landscaped green areas:
    • Park with an area of ​​6,000 m²;
    • 2 artificial lakes with lawns;
  • Sports and relaxation zone:
    • Volleyball court on sand;
    • 3 spa centers, 3 saunas;