2 bedroom apartment 102 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$265,377
$2,602/m²
;
In CRM: 2901
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,602/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    102 m²

Description

✅ Price: 230,000 Euros
✅ Location: Astir, Tirana
✅ Total area: 116.78m2
✅ Net area: 102.40m2
✅ Total area: 14.38m2

The apartment is located in one of the most popular areas of Tirana, in the Oasis Residence, Astir, next to Lanes Astir, an area that is rapidly developing and offers many opportunities for living. Astir is known for its modern infrastructure, with wide roads and fast connections to the city center and other regions of Tirana. It offers easy access to public transportation, as well as proximity to markets, shops, schools and other services necessary for living. This apartment is an excellent opportunity for those looking for a quiet environment, but also very connected to the urban activity of the city.
The apartment is illuminated with natural light throughout the day.

Internal organization:
✅ Living room + Kitchen
✅ 2 Bedrooms
✅ 2 Toilets
✅ Balcony

Other details:
✅ Construction 2024
✅ Elevator
✅ Certificate in process

Location on the map

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Education
Healthcare