Apartment 70 m² Orikum, Albania

Orikum, Albania, Bashkia Vlore
$294,162
$4,202/m²
;
In CRM: 2180
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,202/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Description

Discover your perfect coastal retreat with this exclusive 1-bedroom apartment in the heart of Vlorë, offering breathtaking sea views and a spacious terrace. Designed for comfort and elegance, this apartment is ideal for those seeking a serene lifestyle by the Adriatic Sea. Key Features:     •    1 Bedroom + 1 Bathroom     •    Modern, fully equipped kitchen     •    Bright living area with panoramic sea views     •    Spacious terrace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining     •    Prime location close to beaches, restaurants, and city amenities Experience the perfect blend of luxury, convenience, and tranquility in one of Albania’s most sought-after coastal cities. This unique property is a rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Vlorë.

Location on the map

Orikum, Albania, Bashkia Vlore
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure