1 bedroom apartment 57 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$163,733
$2,873/m²
;
In CRM: 5032
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,873/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    57 m²

Description

✅ Price: 140,000 Euro
✅ Location: Near Le Palazzine, Vlore
✅ Total area: 70m2
✅ Apartment area: 56.5m2
✅ Balcony area: 5m2
✅ Common area: 8.5m2

The apartment is located in one of the most frequented areas of Vlore, near the coast and with quick access to the city center and promenade. The area is quiet and safe, offering a suitable and comfortable environment for families. It is a developed area that offers all the necessary services for a comfortable life and daily needs. The apartment is fully furnished with all new and quality appliances. It is also illuminated with natural light throughout the day.

Main distances:
• 8 minutes near the beach
• Near markets, restaurants, and cafes
• Quick access to public transport

Other details:
✅ 1st residential floor