Townhouse 4 bedrooms 192 m² Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi
$1,06M
$5,540/m²
;
In CRM: 2154330
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/01/2026

The year of construction
    2029
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    192 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    192 m²

Description

Baia by Reportage Group are waterfront townhouses for sale in Al Raha Creek, Abu Dhabi.

Baia is a residential complex from Reportage Group, located in Al Raha Creek, one of the coastal areas of Abu Dhabi with a steady demand for family properties.

All townhouses are partially furnished, with quality finishes, equipped bathrooms and panoramic glazing.

Infrastructure and value for living and rent:

The infrastructure of the complex forms a family-friendly community and maintains the liquidity of the project.

swimming pools for adults and children;

- The gym;

- rest areas;

- children's play spaces;

- landscape areas;

- BBQ zones;

- underground parking.

This set of infrastructure increases the attractiveness of townhouses for family tenants and long-term residents.