2 bedroom condo Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$302,835
$4,453/m²
;
In CRM: 1017415
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Price per m²
    $4,453/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    68 m²

Description

Copacabana Coral Reef is an exclusive high-end condominium located on Jomtien 2nd Road in Pattaya, offering a refined coastal lifestyle. Just minutes from the peaceful Jomtien Beach, this modern high-rise blends sophisticated design with premium living. Boasting panoramic ocean views and contemporary architecture, Copacabana Coral Reef is the epitome of luxury living in Pattaya. With its prime location, this property offers easy access to Pattaya's vibrant city life while providing a serene retreat by the sea. Scheduled for completion in 2027, this development seamlessly merges modern luxury with resort-style amenities, making it a perfect choice for both investors and those seeking a luxury seaside residence in Pattaya. Facilities:
  • Infinity Swimming Pool with ocean views
  • Wave Pool and Jacuzzi
  • Fitness Center and Yoga Studio
  • 24-Hour Security and concierge services
  • Landscaped Garden and outdoor spaces
  • Co-working Space with high-speed internet
Residents at Copacabana Coral Reef can unwind by the infinity pool, relax in the beachfront-style wave pool, or enjoy a soothing soak in the Jacuzzi. Stay fit in the modern fitness center or take a class in the dedicated yoga studio. For entertainment, enjoy private movie screenings in the cinema or unwind in the sky lounge with panoramic views of Pattaya. With on-site restaurants, cafés, and retail outlets, this property ensures convenience. Additional features include 24-hour security, concierge services, and shuttle transportation to Jomtien Beach. Copacabana Coral Reef offers the perfect combination of luxury, comfort, and coastal tranquility. Imagine waking up to stunning ocean views, enjoying a morning coffee by the infinity pool, and having fitness facilities, fine dining, and boutique shops just steps away. Copacabana Coral Reef combines cutting-edge design with resort-style living, making it the ideal residence or investment opportunity in Pattaya. https://www.tripadvisor.com/Attractions-g3366878-Activities-Jomtien_Beach_Pattaya_Chonburi_Province.html Contact us to view this property today Property ID: CS490 Tel/WhatsApp: