5 bedroom apartment 450 m² Chalong, Thailand

Chalong, Thailand, Chalong
$711,334
$1,581/m²
;
Last update: 13/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,581/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    450 m²

Description

CHA6901

Magnificent villa for sale!

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms, 1 outdoor bathroom
  • Land - 980 sq.m.
  • House - 450 sq.m.

There are 2 houses on the lot:

  • in the first living room and 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
  • the second has a huge kitchen, dining area, 1 more bedroom and a bathroom.

Location:

The villa is located in the Chalong area, a short drive from the developed infrastructure and only 15 minutes drive from the beaches!

Location on the map

Chalong, Thailand, Chalong