3 bedroom villa 183 m² Chalong, Thailand

Chalong, Thailand, Chalong
$546,177
$2,978/m²
;
Last update: 23/01/2025

The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    183 m²

Villa located in a new building

Location on the map

Chalong, Thailand, Chalong