Вилла 5 комнат 291 м² Дуррес, Албания

Албания, Дуррес
$850,237
$2,922/м²
;
In CRM: 3745173
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 08.10.2025

Год сдачи
    2024
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    2
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    5
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    5
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    291 м²
  • Площадь участка
    Площадь участка
    251 м²

Описание

VILLA FOR SALE IN "PORTO LALZI"!

"Porto Lalzi" is a residential tourist complex under construction located in Hamallaj - Lalzi Bay. The luxury complex is designed as a multifunctional center, which will include residential units organized in villas and apartments, a yacht port and an entertainment center with bars, restaurants, shopping center and other activities.

The villa has a total construction area and is organized:

- Floor -1: surface 95.2 m2, organized by 1 living room, 1 bedroom, 1 toilet, 2 storage rooms and veranda
- Floor 0: 95.2 m2 construction area and 134.4 m2 yard area, organized by 1 spacious living room, kitchen with dining area, corridor, storage room and a toilet
- 1st floor: surface 76.3 m2, organized by 2 bedrooms (one with wardrobe), 2 toilets and 1 veranda with access to both bedrooms.

The quality works, the special architecture and the organization of this resort make it unique not only in Albania, but also in the region.