Condo 3 pokoi 65 m² Wichit, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Wichit
$195,590
$3,009/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 23.01.2025

Cena za m²
    $3,009/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    65 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2024
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    6

Opis

A large project with a rich infrastructure in the center of the island

The new condominium is built in the most infrastructure and attractive location of the island, in pedestrian availability from the main shopping center, the Central Festival Phuket. The main plus of the location is also a unique transport accessibility for the island, it will be possible to get to any coast from the airport to the south in just half an hour.

The complex is distinguished by a rich internal infrastructure and a reasonable concept of the project, primarily aimed at the expansion permanent and working on the island. The developer designed coworking and negotiating business in the complex, as well as magnificent convenient layouts with luxurious interiors and furniture. Prices here are quite affordable and correspond to the high quality and good reputation of the developer.