Willa 2 pokoi 478 m² Rawai, Tajlandia

Rawai, Tajlandia, Rawai
$1,10M
$2,292/m²
;
In CRM: 10012603025
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    478 m²

Who it suits:
VIP Galaxy Rawai Villas is ideal for those looking for a combination of luxury, comfort and profitable investment. This project is designed for discerning owners who value a high standard of living and a stable income.

About the location:
Located in the popular Nai Harn – Rawai area in the southern part of Phuket, the project provides quick access to the beaches of Nai Harn, Yanui and Rawai. Beautiful green surroundings and the tranquility of the area make it an ideal place to live.

About the project:
VIP Galaxy Rawai Villas is a complex of 100 modern and high-class villas with private pools and cozy terraces. It offers options for freehold or leasehold ownership. The project will be completed in the second quarter of 2024. Villa prices range from ฿16.4M THB ($500,772 USD) to ฿30.8M THB ($940,473 USD).