Willa 4 pokoi 458 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Choeng Thale, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$1,13M
$2,470/m²
;
In CRM: 1007290893
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

• Adres
    pa sak 41

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2024
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    5
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    458 m²

Who it's suitable for:
The Teak Forestias project is perfect for those seeking a combination of luxury and privacy in harmony with nature. It is an ideal place for families, those who prefer seclusion, and connoisseurs of contemporary design and comfort.

About the location:
The Teak Forestias is located near the famous Bang Tao Beach in Phuket. This area is known for its long sandy beach, water sports, and proximity to key attractions, including Boat Avenue Phuket and Porto De Phuket.

About the project:
The Teak Forestias is a collection of 12 modern villas with pools. Each villa includes four spacious bedrooms and six bathrooms, ensuring comfort and privacy. The villas are designed in a contemporary style using premium materials, creating an atmosphere of luxury and coziness. The land plots range from 414 to 571 sq.m, providing numerous opportunities for personalization.