Willa 3 pokoi 448 m² Sakhu, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Sakhu
$917,672
$2,048/m²
;
In CRM: 1006150214
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 4.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    448 m²

Who will benefit:
Ideal for those who value luxury and comfort surrounded by nature. Perfect for discerning buyers seeking serene living and lucrative investments in Phuket.

About the location:
The TIARA Saku project is located near Naiyang Beach and offers convenient access to other popular areas of Phuket, such as Sirinat and Naithon beaches, as well as shops, restaurants, and prestigious schools.

About the project:
TIARA Saku includes 13 exclusive villas ranging from 448 to 585 sq.m. Prices vary from 32 to 41.5 million baht. The project combines elegance and modernity, utilizing natural materials, spacious interiors, and abundant natural light. High-quality materials and thoughtful layouts create coziness and functionality.