Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 56 m² Polje, Czarnogóra

Polje, Czarnogóra
$218,023
$3,893/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 15.09.2023

Cena za m²
    $3,893/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    5
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    56 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    9

Opis

A apartment is sold in a bar in a quiet place near the sea. The apartment has an area of ​​56 m2 and is located on the 5th floor.

Planning of the apartment: a living room with a dining room, combined with an open kitchen, a bedroom, a bathroom and a spacious terrace. The apartment is furnished and equipped, sold with all furniture. The terrace views the city and the sea. In the bathroom and in the kitchen, heated floors. The price includes a garage place.

, in walking distance from the apartment are shops, cafes, restaurants, mail and all other important institutions. The apartment is only 600 m from the sea.