Mieszkanie 3 pokoi 90 m² Grad Zadar, Chorwacja

Chorwacja, Grad Zadar, Zadar
$269,038
$2,975/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 30.08.2024

Cena za m²
    $2,975/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    90 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    1986
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    3

Opis

Four-bedroom family apartment with a garden, 90 m2, Bili brig, Zadar On the ground floor of a building constructed in the late 1980s, there is a four-bedroom apartment with a garden. The apartment consists of an entrance hallway, a living room with a garden, a separate kitchen area with a storage room and dining room, a toilet, and a separate sleeping area with a total of three bedrooms and a bathroom. One of the bedrooms can be converted into a commercial space, for which there is a permit. The apartment also includes a part of a shared storage space that can be accessed from the garden. The room layout and southern orientation make it an ideal investment for tourism or family living. With simple modifications, it can be transformed into two separate apartments with a garden, totaling 9.44 m2. The apartment is equipped with central heating. It is located in the very center of the settlement, with a store, church, kindergarten, school, and everything necessary for a comfortable life in close proximity. The bus station is also nearby. Bili brig is situated in the northeastern part of Zadar and has existed as a neighborhood since the 1980s when it was planned and built. It was conceived as an ideal neighborhood for families with children, a concept that still holds true today. It is located between two main city roads that serve as entrances to the city from all directions. I27236 Put Pudarice