Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 110 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$386,953
$3,518/m²
;
In CRM: 4018134
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 8.10.2025

Cena za m²
    $3,518/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    110 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2024
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    3

Opis

In a new residence very close to the Palace of the Brigades in Tirana, between tranquility and greenery, there is "Altea Residence"

Organized in 2- and 3-story buildings with underground parking, greenery, recreational spaces with a surrounding wall for the intimacy that only a real residence can offer.

We have a 2+1+2 apartment

With a gross surface of 138.43

Net surface 109.9

Organized in a living room, 2 bedrooms and two bathrooms.

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć