Willa 3 pokoi 284 m² Lunder, Albania

Lunder, Albania, Tirana Municipality, Farke
$790,915
$2,785/m²
;
In CRM: 4141378
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 8.10.2025

Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    1
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    -1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    284 m²

Opis

Villa with Swimming Pool for Sale in Flowers Hill Residence!
The villa has a construction area (net) of 278.2m2, a veranda + swimming pool area of 56m2, a plot area of 268m2 and a parking area (open) of 25m2.
The -1st floor is organized into a studio, a bedroom, a toilet and a technical area.
The ground floor is organized into a living room, a separate kitchen with a cooking area, a toilet and a veranda + swimming pool.
The 1st floor is organized into 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Lunder, Albania, Tirana Municipality, Farke