1 bedroom apartment 77 m² Spathariko, Northern Cyprus

Spathariko, Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi
$249,666
$3,242/m²
;
Last update: 10/04/2024

Price per m²
    $3,242/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    77 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Location on the map

Spathariko, Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi