4 bedroom apartment 95 m² Sveti Stefan, Montenegro

Sveti Stefan, Montenegro
$398,567
$4,195/m²
;
Last update: 04/03/2025

Price per m²
    $4,195/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    95 m²

Description

📍 Sale   luxurious apartment on   St. Stefan,   Four bedrooms! The first line!  

 

💫 are offered luxurious apartments in the picturesque area of ​​St. Stefan in the building 3  

 

🔝 are different from the windows, the sea and island views are opened from the windows. !

classic Mediterranean   The color scheme and high -quality finishing materials - the business card of these apartments!  

 

• Floor: 5th

• Area 95 m ²

 

📌 structure: corridor, four bedrooms, kitchen, three   Bathrooms, a living room with a terrace with sea views and island  

 

🔝 The apartment is equipped   high -quality furniture and appliances:   large   refrigerator, induction   Plate, oven, microwave oven

 

🛁 in bathrooms there is a shower and bath.  

 

🅿️   Closed parking in the underground garage 35,000 €

 

📈 Apartments have   high   Liquidity and investment   attractiveness

 

Price: 🇪🇺 380 000 €

 

#Sale #shirts Contact:

 

☎️ +38268215830 Maria

WhatsApp, Viber

Telegram  

#0351

Location on the map

Sveti Stefan, Montenegro
Education
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure