1 bedroom apartment 49 m² Đenovići, Montenegro

Đenovići, Montenegro
$158,930
$3,243/m²
;
In CRM: 7485
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/05/2024

Price per m²
    $3,243/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    49 m²

Description

Herceg Novi, Djenovici district. One bedroom apartment in a new building Distance to the sea 150m. Area 49 sq.m. Sea view Floor – third Warm floor system in the bathroom The house was built at the end of 2023 The apartment is sold furnished Structure: - entrance hall, bedroom with French balcony, bathroom with shower and toilet, living room with kitchen and dining area with French balcony and terrace. All balconies and terraces have sea views. A parking space must be purchased separately for 9,000 euros nearby is the world famous five-star tourist center Porto Novi, the entire tourist and health infrastructure of which is freely accessible. Here you have access to: a fitness center, all hotel services, an English kindergarten, all kinds of cafes and restaurants, shops, walking areas, fountains.  Wealthy people from all over the world live and enjoy comfort here, and this place is also popular among locals. The mini-village in which this apartment is located is an ideal place for families with children, here you will spend the best years of your life!Real estate in this location is in great demand - both among wealthy local residents and tourists from all over the world. This property, in addition to rental, is ideal for both permanent residence and family seasonal holidays. We provide property management services and will help you rent out your apartment Montenegro has the official status of the most environmentally friendly country in Europe Air temperature in summer is +27+43 degrees, in winter +15, terraces of cafes and restaurants are open all year round You will find the cleanest beaches with a variety of services, bars and restaurants, two international airports, architectural monuments protected by UNESCO, ski resorts and world-class elite club services for yachtsmen, as well as 290 sunny days a year, clean ecology and low cost of living, and much more... Additional information - upon request with Buyer registration(!!!) Any issues of price optimization, payment procedure, and others are resolved only by the Seller, during a personal meeting (!!!)