Land 1 room 360 m² Podgorica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Podgorica
$41,536
VAT
$115/m²
;
In CRM: 80248
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

• Address
    Kotorska, 10

Description

A 360 m² plot is available for sale in Tološi, at the foot of Velje Brdo. This location offers the perfect balance between privacy and proximity to the city, making it ideal for building a family home. The plot is well-shaped and easily usable, with direct access via a newly asphalted road (Kotorska Street), ensuring convenient access all year round. Key Information: Area: 360 m² Price: €100 / m² Access: Asphalt road directly to the plot Surroundings: Quiet area, rich in greenery Urban Planning:The detailed urban plan (DUP) for this part of Tološi is currently not in force, but its adoption is expected by the end of the year, after which construction will be permitted. Additional:Possibility of compensation. This property represents an excellent opportunity for investment or for building a family home in one of the most desirable areas of Podgorica. PRODAJA – Plac u Tološima, Podgorica | 360 m² | Mirna lokacija Na prodaju plac površine 360 m², smješten u mirnom i zelenilom okruženom dijelu Tološa, u podnožju Veljeg brda. Lokacija pruža idealan balans privatnosti i blizine grada, što je čini savršenom za izgradnju porodične kuće. Plac je pravilnog oblika i lako iskoristiv, a do njega vodi nov asfaltirani put (Kotorska ulica), što omogućava jednostavan pristup tokom cijele godine. Osnovne informacije: Površina: 360 m² Cijena: 100 € / m² Pristup: asfaltni put do placa Okruženje: mirno, tiho, puno zelenila Urbanističke informacije:Za ovaj dio Tološa trenutno nije na snazi DUP, ali se njegovo usvajanje očekuje do kraja godine, nakon čega će biti omogućena gradnja. Dodatno:Postoji mogućnost kompenzacije. Ova nekretnina predstavlja odličnu priliku za investiciju ili izgradnju porodičnog doma u jednoj od najtraženijih lokacija u Podgorici.