1 bedroom Villa 450 m² Gouvia, Greece

Gouvia, Greece, Municipality of Central Corfu and Diapontia Islands
$804,030
$1,787/m²
;
In CRM: 166857
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian
  • Region
    Ioanian Islands
  • City
    Municipality of Central Corfu and Diapontia Islands
  • Village
    Gouvia

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    450 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    3 923 m²

Description

For sale a 0-storey cottage with an area of ​​450 sq.m on the island of Corfu. The windows offer views of the sea and mountains. The object has a fireplace. The property is sold furnished. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure