7 bedroom villa 590 m² Epanomi, Greece

Epanomi, Greece, Thermaikos Municipality
$708,425
$1,201/m²
;
In CRM: 18616
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    7
  • Total area
    Total area
    590 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    590 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    6 750 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 590 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, 2 storerooms. 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom. 2nd floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage.

Location on the map

Epanomi, Greece, Thermaikos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance